School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverside High School
109th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
10th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverview Elementary School
11-Newcomers Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Downtown High School Laurel Street Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
135th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurelwood Elementary Rob Reiner Center
153rd St. Elementary Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LAUSD Arts Fest Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy ES
24th Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Frost Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
3R LIVE Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawton Alternative School Robert Semple Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Shearer
4th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberto Clemente
54th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Elementary Robertson High School
59th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson Summer School
660 Early Learning Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lee Middle School Robinson Elementary
66th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legacy High School Robinson Intermediate
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Legion Park Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
74th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leichman High School Rock Springs Elementary
75th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leigh High School Rockdale Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rocky Mountain Middle School
7th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School LEMA Rod Kelley Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dryden Elementary School Leman Middle School Rogers Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hill Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
95th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
96th St Elementary Dudley Elementary Leola School District Rollingwood Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Romoland Elementary School
9th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dulce Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dulce High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald Reagan Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dulce Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rooftop Alternative School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dunn Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Roosevelt
Abbott Middle School Dunsmuir Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abby Reinke Elementary Duranes Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dutcher Middle School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dyer Street ES Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Abraham Lincoln High School Dymally High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary School
Academia Avance Dysinger Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academic and Career Services E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academic Vocational Charter Institute E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academies of the Antelope Valley E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Eagle Elementary Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty High School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy High School Eagle Point High School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Nation Roscoe Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty North Athletics Rosecrans Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty North High School Rosedale Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Earhart Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Acadian Elementary School Early Childhood Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosemead High School
Acadmic Leadership Community Early College High School Libra Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Education Liggett St ES Rosemont EEC
Acalanes High School Early Learning Center Lilac School Rosemont High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Ave Middle School Lime Street Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Avenue Elementary School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
Acoma Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal High School
Adams Elementary East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Adams Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addams East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addams High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Addison High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
Addison Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High Russell County Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Street Alternative School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Trojans S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education eCADEMY Alternative School Lindbergh Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education eCademy Charter at Crane Lindsey Middle School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education Echo Valley Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education Division Eden Gardens Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Salida del Sol Elementary
Adult Education School Edendale Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP Edenvale Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Aggeler High School Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary Salt Creek Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Ahtens High School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edison Live Oak High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonio High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Alameda High School Edison Senior High LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Benito High School
Alamo Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Local District 3 San Clemente High School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Options Local District 4 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local District 6 San Francisco International High School
Alamos Elementary School Educational Services Local District 7 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 8 San Gabriel Ave ES
Alamosa Park Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Gorgonio Middle School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto Elementary School
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto High School
Albion Street Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Albuquerque High School Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Joaquin Elementary
Aldama ES Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Charter Academy
Alessandro School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Eisenhower High School Local Operations Center-West San Jose Street School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Alexandria ES Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo Adult School
Alhambra High School El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Marino Elementary
Alisal Community School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lodi Middle School San Mateo High School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School LodiUSD San Mateo Park Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Capitan Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Pascual Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Centro Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Allen Elementary El Crystal Elementary Logan Span School San Pedro Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Elementary Logansport High School San Pedro St ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Rafael High School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ramon Valley High School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Mirage School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alta California ES El Monte Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Portal Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School El Roble Elementary School Lone Star School Sandhills Primary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Intermediate Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldorado High School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Alta Vista High School Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School eLiberty Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternate Education Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alternative Education Elitha Donner Elementary Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alternative Education Elizabeth Morris School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longwood Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elkhorn Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Schendel Elementary School
American High School Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schilling Elementary
American River Charter School Elsberry High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles River School School 1
Amestoy Elementary School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Ammon Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Andasol Avenue Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Los Arboles Middle School School 14
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos School 15
Anderson School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 18
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 2
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 20
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 21
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 24
Ann Soldo Emmett Elementary Los Molinos Elementary School School 25
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Osos High School School 26
Anna Hause Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Padillas Elementary School School 27
Anna Kyle Elementary School Empresa Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 28
Anna Yates Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 29
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 3
Annandale Elementary School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 6
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal High School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 7
Antelope Crossing Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Louisiana Schnell School School 8
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Adults
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Lowell Elementary School for Exceptional Children
Antelope Valley High School Ensign Intermediate School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lowell High School School of Business and Tourism
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anthony Spangler Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Loyola Village ES School of Education and Training
Antioch Alternative Education Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Fine Arts School of Government and Public Administration
Antioch High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS Library Media Program School of Information Technology
Antioch Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School LPS SRO School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anzar High School Erwin Street Elementary LPS Technology School On Wheels Alternative School
Apache Elementary School Escambia High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School Police Department
Apollo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Schriever Elementary School
Apollo High School Escondido High School Lugo Elementary School Schurr High
Apple Blossom Eshelman ES Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sci-Tech
Applied Technology Center Esparto Elementary School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Science Hill School
Aptos High School Esparto High School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Aptos Middle School Estancia High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Aragon Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lydiksen Elementary School Seaside High School
Arcata High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lynbrook High School Seaside Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Sebree Elementary
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda High School Lynwood Community Adult School Sellers Elementary School
Argonaut High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lynwood High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Argonne Elementary School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Lynwood Middle School Sem Yeto High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Armijo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mable Barron Elementary School Sentinel High School
Armijo High School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arminta School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Aromas School Eugene Ware Elementary MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia High School
Arovista Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education MacGregor Sequoia Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evans Service Area Mack ES Serrano High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evening High School Program MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Everett Middle School Macy Intermediate SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Countinuation High School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shaffer Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Madison Elementary School Shattuck Educational Park
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madison High School Sheehy Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Middle School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Madrone High School Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Maintenance and Operations Shoal Creek Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Major Lynn Mokler Shoreline Middle School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Short ES
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Manchester Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra High School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Mann Sierra High School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Home School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Jr High
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Middle School
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mansfield Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra School
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Maple Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Marengo Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silk City Academy
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Margaret Heath Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Baker School Field Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Margarita Middle School Silver Creek High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fifth Street Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver Fork School District
Baldwin Academy Figueroa Street Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Fillmore Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fischer Elementary School Marina High School Simi Valley High School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Marina Middle School Simpson Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marina Village Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Siskiyou Charter School
Bandini Street Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariners Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Banneker Elementary School Fleming MS Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Banneker Special Education Center Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sisters Middle School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Six Rivers Charter High School
Barcelona Elementary School Florin High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sixth Street Prep School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Keppel School Sky View School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Barton Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bassett High School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Middle School SLV Charter School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marlborough School SLV Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marlton School SLV High School
Bay Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marsh Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Bay Harbor Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Port High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest View Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bay Springs Middle School Foster City Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Snowline Virtual School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services Martin Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bayshore Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Media
Baywood Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Middle School
BCLUW High School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solvang School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beachy Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Bear Creek High School Francisco Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bear Lake High School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
Bear Lake Middle School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Farmar Elementary South East High School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Hughes South El Monte High School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maryland Elementary South Gate High School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South High School
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Matheson Park Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Park Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Matthew Turner Elementary South Pasadena High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Region ES #10
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maxwell Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Maya Lin School South San Francisco High School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Senior High Mayall Street ES South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton High School Maywood Elementary School South Torrance High School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Maywood Middle School South Valley Junior High
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McAlister High School South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McBride Special Education School Southdown Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Freedom Elementary McClellan High Southeast Bulloch High School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School McCloud High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellview Middle School Freeman Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeville Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont McKinley Southport Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southside Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southwest Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Benicia Middle School Fremont High School McKinley Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Benjamin Franklin French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Middle School Special Education Department
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy French Valley Elementary McKinleyville High School Special Education Preschool
Benjamin Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Benton Elementary School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Benton High School Friendship Junior High School MCSD Preschools Spirit Lake Elementary
Benton Middle School Fries ES Meadow Heights Elementary Spring Hill
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frisbie Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Frontier Elementary Meadowbrook Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Berkley Maynard Academy Fullbright ES Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure I St Mary's Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD College Connection Medeiros Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Berrendos Middle School FUSD Summer School Megan Cope Elementary School St. Clare School
Bertrand Elementary School Futures High School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beryl Heights Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berylwood Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Leo the Great
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gage Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Maries High School
Bethel Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose School St. Maries Middle School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy Mendenhall Middle School St. Nicholas
Bethune Transitional Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendez High School St. Patrick School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gant Menlo-Atherton High School St. Viator Catholic School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Merced Elementary Stagg Senior High
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Meridian Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Merlinda School Stanislaus Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Merlo Institute Stanley High School
Beyond the Bell Gardner Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Linda Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Star Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Elementary Starr King Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Trails Elementary STARS Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Birney Elementary School Garwood Elementary Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bishop Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michell Middle School Steele Lane Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gary Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stefani Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Middle College Steffan Manor Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Black Diamond Middle School Gates Street School Middle College High School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Black Rock High School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County High School
Black's Mill Elementary School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Blair Oaks High School GEAR UP 4 LA Milani Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Blanchard Country School Genesee Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Blountville Elementary Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Blountville Middle George De La Torre Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stockton High School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Hall Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Blue Jay Athletics George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millennium High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Key School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bluff City Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bluff City Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller Perry Elementary Stone Valley Middle School
Blythe Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Miller's Hill School Stone-Corral School
Bobier Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millikan High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bogue Sound Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Mills High School Stonehurst ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Millville Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bonners Ferry High School George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bonneville High School George Washington High School Milpitas Adult School Stony Point South Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School George White Elementary School Milpitas High School Stowell Elementary School
Borel Middle School Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Strandwood Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bossier Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bossier High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Germain ES Miramonte High School STRIVE Academy
Boulder Creek Elementary Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Avenue Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Crest Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center Studebaker Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary Sture Larsson High
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gideon High School Mission Elementary School Suamico Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bowers Elementary Gifted and Talented Mission Hill Middle School Suisun Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Boyd Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Middle College Sullivan Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boynton High School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Middle
Bracher Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Middle School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sultana High School
Bradley Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Summerfield High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brair Hill Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Braly Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Branham High School Gledhill ES Mojave High School Summit High School
Bratt Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brea Canyon High School Glen Alta ES Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brea Junior High School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Glen Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monroe Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Middle School
Brentwood Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sundance Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sunkist Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School GMG Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridges GMG Secondary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Point
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Middle School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montebello High Sutro Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montegut Middle School Sutter's Mill
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Adult School Suva Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey High School Suva Intermediate
Brooklyn Avenue School Gowan Science Academy Monterey Hills Elementary Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School Swansea High School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Gracey Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary Graham Elementary Montessori Sycamore Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Graham ES Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Browne EC Grand Caillou Middle School Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brownell Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morada Middle School Symonds School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grandview High School Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bryant Grandview Middle School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Grange Middle School Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Elementary
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School Taft Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Union High School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tarzana Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Grape Street ES Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapeland Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Taylor Skills Elementary
Buena Vista High School Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Teacher Prep Academy
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grattan Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Technical Careers High School
Buffum Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Technology
Bunche Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Bunker Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Burbank Graves Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Telford Academy
Burbank Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burbank Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Empire Senior High Temecula Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Great Oak High School Mountain Heights Academy Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burnett Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burroughs Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Community Day School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Burton Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Burton Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES Templeton High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View High School Tenaya Middle School
Bush Elementary Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Tennyson High School
Butler Educational Complex Grove Junior High School Mountainair Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Terra Linda High School
Butte Valley High School Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Butte Valley Middle School Guerneville School Move It Terrebonne High School
Butteville Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Tesoro High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School TeWinkle Middle School
Buttonwillow Union School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy
Byrneville Elementary Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt Olive Elementary The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
C.V. Koogler Middle School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Bayside Stem Academy
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cabrillo Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. George Elementary School The Judah Academy
Cabrillo High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Cabrillo Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Cache Creek High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hall District Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Vick School
Cahokia High School Halldale Avenue School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Haman Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamasaki ES Muir Thomas Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calabasas Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calahan Kids Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calais Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Calais Middle/High School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Russell Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thornton Junior High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Three Rivers Union Elementary School
Calaveras Hills High School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Thurgood Marshall High School
Caldwell County High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiller School of Carteret County
Calero High School Harmony Elementary School Nance Elementary Timber Point Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Timberlake Junior High School
California Aerospace Academy Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Timberlake Senior High School
California Avenue School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Timberline Schools
California Avenue School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Independent Studies Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Toby Johnson Middle School
California Elementary School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Toccoa Elementary School
California High School Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
California League of Schools Harrison Middle School Naples Tokay Colony Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Harrison School Naples Elementary School Tokay High School
California School Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Central High School Toland Way Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Tolenas Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camden Community Day School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toluca Lake Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cameron School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harte Needham School Tomasita Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tony Hillerman Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Middle School Nelda Mundy Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary Torch Middle School
Campbell High School Harvest Valley Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Towne ES
Campo Elementary Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Township Elementary School
Campolindo High School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canfield ES Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Transition Services
Canistota Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Beginnings Academy Transitions Learning Center
Canistota High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Canistota Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Canon School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Trinity Elementary
Cantara Street School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Truman Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary TRUSD CHARGE
Canyon Ridge High School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School Tulelake High School
Cape May County High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulita Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Turlock Adult School
Capistrano Home School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Turlock High School
Capistrano Valley High School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Turlock Junior High School
Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Turner Elementary School
Capuchino High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turner Elementary School
Cardozo Education Campus Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Cardozo Middle School Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
CARE Programs Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twain
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School Tweedy Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helendale Elementary School Newton High School Twilight School
Carlmont High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carlsbad High School Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twin Lakes Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carmel Elementary Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Tyler Skills Elementary
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School UCLA CS
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Ucon Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Noble Prentis Elementary School Ulloa Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir Union County High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Union County Middle School
Carson Senior High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Normont ES Union County Primary School
Carson-Gore Academy Herrick Elementary School North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Carter High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Cow Creek School Union High School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia High School North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Carthage High School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 University High School
Carthage Junior High School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 University Preparatory Academy
Carthage Middle School Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto High School Upland Elementary
Carthage Start Central Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Hills Elementary North Hart Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy UpRiver School
Carver Higher Learning Academy North Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carver Middle School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Urban Village Middle School
Cascade High School Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Casey Elementary Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Utah Street School
Casita Center Highland High School North Mountain Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highland Park HS North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Castille Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vail Elementary School
Castroville Elementary School Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail High
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valencia Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Valentine Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valerio ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valhalla Elementary School
Cedar Middle School Hillsdale High School Northside School Valinda School of Academics
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Centennial Middle School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Vallecito High School
Center Adult School Hilltop High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Center High Hillview Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Center Middle School Hilmar High School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Charter School
Center Preschool Hilmar Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Education Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hobart Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Bay High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
Central Coast High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Heights Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central High School Holly Oak Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Central Language Academy Hollydale K-8 Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Central Middle School Hollyvale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Horizon Elementary
Century Park ES Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Junior High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Hills High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Home Street Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley View ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale High School Valley View High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hong-Kingston Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Buren Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Horn High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Van Horn Junior High School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oasis Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ocean Academy Van Nuys ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oceanside High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaparral High School Horizons CIS Odyssey High School Vanguard Learning Center
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Office of Communications and Media Relations VanWig Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Horner Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Varnado High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Horrall Elementary Ogallala High School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hosler Middle School Ogallala Middle School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ohlone Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles J. Riley Houma Junior High School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Charles O. Dickerson High School Houston Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Howard Tanner School Olive Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Middle School Vernon Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Charnock Road ES Hudson K-8 School Olive View Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Huerta Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Victor Elementary School
Charter Community School K-6 Hughbanks Elementary Oliver Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Hughes Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Magathan School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Human Resources Division Olla Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charter University Prep Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olson Elementary Victory Elementary
Chatsworth High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic High School Viejo Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chavez Huntington Park Elementary School Onaga Grade School Village Elementary
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park HS Onaga High School Village Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Middle School Village High School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Ontario High School Vina Danks Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida B. Wells High School OnTrack Help Vine Hill Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School OnTrackCA Vine School
Chesterfield Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vine Street Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Vinedale Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Vineland Elementary
Child Development Independence High School Orangewood School Vinewood Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence School Orchard Park School Vineyard STEM
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Independent Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Study Orofino Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Virginia Road ES
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Indian Springs Elementary Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Osceola St. Virtual Learning Center
Cibola High School Infonet Oso Grande Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Outdoor and Environmental Education Visitacion Valley Middle School
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor Education Visitation Catholic School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
City of Angels School International P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista De Las Cruces
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International School of Monterey Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
City Partnership Program International Studies Learning Center Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Mar Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Civic Center Secondary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista del Valle Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista Fundamental School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Junior High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista High School
Claremont High School Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irwin High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palisade Glacier High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clarksburg Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Island High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clay Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Vista Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clayton Valley High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palma Ceia Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clearmont Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Clearview Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jack London Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School PANTHER Wakefield Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waldorf
Clifton Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Junior High School Paramount High School Walker Elementary School
Clinton High School Jackson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clinton Middle School Jackson School Parents As Teachers Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jacumba Elementary Paris Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Lick High School Park Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cochiti Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coldwater Canyon ES Jane Addams Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Cole County R-V School District Jane Frederick Continuation Parklane Elementary School Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Intermediate School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman High School JC Harmon High School Parkview School Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway High School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Parmelee Avenue ES Walters Junior High School
College and Career High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parras Middle School Walton Development Center
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walton Rural Life Center
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warren Hills Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Middle School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson High School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Colony High School Jefferson High School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington High School
Colusa Home School Jersey Elementary School Peck Elementary School Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Common Core Technology Project Jessie B Fremont Pelican All Saints Washington Manor Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Pensacola High School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Community High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Joe Henderson Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Community Outreach Academy Joe Michell School Perris Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Adult School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Adams Middle School Peterson Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peyton Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School John Brown Elementary Phelan Elementary School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weaver Elementary
Condor Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Weaver Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phillips Elementary School Weber Technical Institute
Contract Independent Studies John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weblinks
Cooper Early Education Center John Finney High School Phoenix High School Webster
Cooper Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary School John H Fuller Picard Day School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cope Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County High School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pine Forest High School Webster County Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Hope High School Pine Grove Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Weed Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Jay Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed High School
Corona del Mar High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Liechty Middle School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Wegner Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John McCandless School Pine Valley Middle School Welborn Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary Piner High School Werner Elementary
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinewood EEC Wescove Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School West 5th Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Cottonwood Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Covina High School
Coulterville High School John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Country Club Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Country High School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country Hills Elementary School John Vierra High School Pioneer High School West Hardin Middle School
Country Lane John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West High School
County Community Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pittman Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Mesa High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Plainfield Elementary School West Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan-Plus Plantation Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Crane Middle School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Pensacola Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Playa Vista Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant Grove Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crestview Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westmont High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westmoreland School
Crittenden County High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Julien Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Croatan High School Juliet Morris Elementary Plummer Elementary Westside Park School
Crossroads High School Juliette Low Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crossroads Independent Junction Avenue K-8 Plymouth Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Junior Jets Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Polytechnic High School Wewahitchka High School
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra High School Pomona Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Ponderosa Elementary Wheelock School
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Port St. Joe Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Port St. Joe High School White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Portal Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Portal MHS White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Porter Middle School White Point Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portola Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Potrero Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Prairie View Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support Keema High School Prescott Junior High Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene High School Presidio Middle School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene Middle School Preston Elementary Widney High CTC
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Keene School District Priest Lake Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keller Priest River Education Program Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelley Elementary Priest River Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Music Department Kelly Elementary Priest River Junior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Kelly Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Print Services Kellybrook Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Elementary School Primary Charter School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville High School Primary Years Academy Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Middle School Princeton Elementary School Willard
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville Upper Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Teacher Development System Kendrick Junior Senior High School Princeton Junior Senior High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kenmore Elementary Prisk William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Elementary Progress Elementary William Burnett Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy High School Prospect High School William Daylor High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy HS Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy Middle School Providence Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kerr Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ketron Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kettering Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School KidsZone Pueblo Elementary William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kilough Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William R. Anton Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kimball Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School Purche Ave ES William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Workman High School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary PVUSD After School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dana Hills High School King Elementary PVUSD.NET Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS King Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingsley Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quapaw Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quapaw High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Wilson Elementary
Davidson Middle School KIPP King Collegiate High School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kirtland Elementary School Quest Academy Wilson Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Kittridge Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Knight High School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Knolls Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Kohl Open Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winchester School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kohler Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dawson County High School Kolb Middle School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Dawson County Middle School Kootenai High School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Windsor High
Day Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Kordyak Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Intermediate
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windsor Middle
De Anza Elementary Kraemer Middle School Railway Elementary School Winfield High School
De Anza Elementary School Krey Elementary Rainbow Spring Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Middle School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winfield Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Winfield Primary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Deer Valley High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Amigo High School La Cueva High School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Mar Elementary School La Entrada School Ranchero Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Mar High School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters High School
Del Norte High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary Rancho Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho San Justo Middle School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Viejo Elementary Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Transition LaContenta Middle School Rancho Vista High School Woodlake Elementary
Delevan ES Ladd Lane Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delhi High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodland Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladonia Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Woodland High School
Delta Charter School Lafayette Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Lafayette Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Redondo Shores High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Delta View Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Redondo Union High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Denker Avenue Laguna Nueva School Redwood High School Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodside High School
Descanso Elementary Lake Center Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodside Learning Center
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Regency Park Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Lake Forest Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woody Gap School
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lakeland Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Wright Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Rescue C.O.O.L. School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rescue Elementary Wyandotte High School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Research and Accountability Yerba Buena High School
Dibble Adult School Lakeview Reseda High School YES Academy
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Elementary Resurrection YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Reyes Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Lakewood Elementary School Rialto High School Yolo Education Center
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood High School Rialto Middle School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School Lakota Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School York Community High School
Discovery Middle School Lakota Public School Richland Avenue School York Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lalumier School Richland Junior High School Yosemite Park High School
Divide High School Lanai Road Ridge Family Center for Learning Yosemite Valley School
Division of Special Education Landers Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landmark Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rimrock Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dodson Middle School Langston Hughes Academy Rio Calaveras Elementary Yreka High School
Dollahan Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio del Mar Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yucca Valley High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zamora Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Flores High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zane Grey HS
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Zia Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zones of Choice
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Zupanic High School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle High School River City High School ~[Delete 5-4-15] Mayberry Street Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School ~~[Delete 5-4-15] Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Discovery Prep
Donald Lum Elementary School Lassalette Rivera Middle School ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~~[Delete 5-4-15]Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latino College Preparatory Academy Riverbank High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
Donlon Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary